Skip to main content

Medenspiele Sommer 2013

Übersicht


Damen

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2
Gruppe:Gr. 031
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 12:0 39:15 83:39
2 TSV Güntersleben 6 6:6 30:24 68:53
3 TSV Karlstadt 6 6:6 28:26 60:60
4 SV Theilheim 6 6:6 26:28 61:61
5 TSV Thüngersheim 6 4:8 24:30 55:65
6 SV Stammheim 6 4:8 22:32 48:69
7 DJK Büchold 6 4:8 20:34 43:71

Damen 30

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 111
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Volkach 6 12:0 46:8 97:26
2 SG Margetshöchheim 6 8:4 31:23 70:47
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 8:4 30:24 66:55
4 TSV Poppenhausen 6 6:6 25:29 56:66
5 TV Dettelbach 6 4:8 25:29 54:60
6 TC Bergrheinfeld 6 4:8 20:34 50:78
7 DJK Hirschfeld 6 0:12 12:42 29:90

Damen 40

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2
Gruppe:Gr. 120
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 4 8:0 30:6 63:19
2 TG Schweinfurt 4 4:4 17:19 40:46
3 TG Kitzingen II 4 4:4 16:20 41:47
4 SG Dittelbrunn II 4 4:4 14:22 35:49
5 TSV Grafenrheinfeld II 4 0:8 13:23 32:50

Herren

Liga:Bezirksliga
Gruppe:Gr. 001
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 DJK Karbach 7 12:2 42:21 87:50
2 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg 7 12:2 38:25 82:56
3 TSC Heuchelhof Würzburg 7 10:4 44:19 96:42
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 7 10:4 36:27 80:64
5 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn 7 6:8 26:37 56:80
6 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg II 7 4:10 21:42 51:90
7 TC Birkenhain-Albstadt 7 2:12 24:39 58:85
8 TC Hochspessart 7 0:14 21:42 47:90

Herren

Liga:Kreisklasse 2
Gruppe:Gr. 019
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 FC Iphofen 5 10:0 34:11 71:31
2 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen II 5 8:2 24:21 54:47
3 Marktbreiter HC II 5 6:4 24:21 58:45
4 TC Volkach 5 4:6 22:23 48:54
5 TC Knetzgau II 5 2:8 17:28 39:60
6 DJK Sommerach 5 0:10 14:31 37:70

Herren 30

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 046
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TSV Wollbach-Burkardroth 6 10:2 46:8 92:23
2 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 8:4 36:18 77:43
3 TC Arnstein 6 8:4 25:29 57:65
4 TSV Maßbach 6 6:6 27:27 62:61
5 TC Schweinfurt 6 4:8 22:32 56:70
6 TC Hammelburg 6 4:8 21:33 46:75
7 TC Zeil 6 2:10 12:42 34:87

Knaben 14

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1 Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 167
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TSV Güntersleben 6 10:2 31:5 64:14
2 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg 6 9:3 23:13 46:28
3 SV Waldbrunn 6 9:3 22:14 46:33
4 TG Kitzingen 6 6:6 18:18 39:39
5 TSG Waldbüttelbrunn 6 5:7 14:22 33:45
6 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 3:9 11:25 26:50
7 Marktbreiter HC II 6 0:12 7:29 15:60

Junioren 18

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2 Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 137
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 5 8:2 23:7 50:15
2 FC Geldersheim 5 8:2 20:10 41:24
3 TV Haßfurt 5 5:5 15:15 32:32
4 TSV Grafenrheinfeld 5 5:5 15:15 32:32
5 DJK Schweinfurt 5 4:6 11:19 22:39
6 TC BW Bad Neustadt 5 0:10 6:24 13:48

Junioren 18

Liga:Kreisklasse 1 Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 142
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 SV Theilheim 6 11:1 29:7 62:22
2 SV Stammheim 6 9:3 21:15 47:39
3 TC Schwarz-Rot Lengfeld 6 6:6 19:17 44:37
4 TG Kitzingen 6 6:6 18:18 42:41
5 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn II 6 5:7 15:21 36:42
6 Marktbreiter HC III 6 4:8 16:20 36:45
7 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen II 6 1:11 8:28 17:58