Skip to main content

Medenspiele Sommer 2015

Übersicht


Damen

Liga:Bezirksliga
Gruppe:Gr. 025
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TSC Heuchelhof Würzburg 7 14:0 135:12 118:19
2 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg 7 12:2 115:32 101:31
3 TG Schweinfurt 7 10:4 88:59 83:54
4 TC Rot-Gold Alzenau 7 6:8 61:86 58:83
5 ETC Grün-Weiß Elsenfeld 7 6:8 51:96 49:85
6 Germania Erlenbach 7 4:10 57:90 53:83
7 TC Bürgstadt 7 2:12 47:100 49:92
8 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 7 2:12 34:113 37:101

Damen 4er

Liga:Kreisklasse 3
Gruppe:Gr. 043
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 SV Hoheim 6 10:2 54:30 49:27
2 TSG Sommerhausen 6 5:7 40:44 37:43
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen II 6 5:7 37:47 35:42
4 TG Kitzingen II 6 4:8 37:47 37:46

Damen 4er

Liga:Kreisklasse 3
Gruppe:Gr. 044
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Mellrichstadt 5 8:2 56:14 52:14
2 TSV Oberhohenried 5 8:2 52:18 46:17
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen III 5 8:2 51:19 45:20
4 VfR Kirchlauter 5 4:6 29:41 25:38
5 TC Rauhenebrach 5 2:8 12:58 11:51
6 TC Sand 5 0:10 10:60 12:51

Damen 30

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 106
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Volkach 5 8:2 72:33 66:34
2 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 5 8:2 66:39 58:38
3 TV Dettelbach 5 8:2 57:48 57:46
4 SG Margetshöchheim 5 4:6 48:57 51:54
5 TC Blau-Weiß Sulzfeld 5 2:8 52:53 49:56
6 DJK Hirschfeld 5 0:10 20:85 24:77

Damen 40

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 113
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf 5 8:2 77:28 70:33
2 Marktbreiter HC 5 8:2 75:30 70:32
3 TC Bergrheinfeld 5 6:4 58:47 54:47
4 SV Ramsthal 5 4:6 44:61 45:56
5 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 5 4:6 42:63 43:59
6 TSG Sommerhausen 5 0:10 19:86 23:78

Herren

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 003
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 12:0 101:25 88:25
2 TSV Güntersleben 6 10:2 90:36 82:37
3 TSV Maßbach 6 8:4 77:49 72:43
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn II 6 6:6 65:61 58:56
5 SB Versbach 6 4:8 51:75 46:69
6 TC Knetzgau 6 2:10 32:94 33:80
7 TV Königsberg 6 0:12 25:101 22:91

Herren

Liga:Kreisklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 013
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Zeil 5 10:0 78:27 72:32
2 DJK Sommerach 5 8:2 68:37 63:37
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen II 5 4:6 56:49 53:51
4 TSV Mainbernheim 5 4:6 30:75 30:72
5 TC Rauhenebrach 5 2:8 44:61 47:60
6 TV Haßfurt II 5 2:8 39:66 45:58

Herren 30

Liga:Bezirksliga
Gruppe:Gr. 045
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 SSKC Pos. Aschaffenburg 4 6:2 64:20 54:25
2 TC Kürnach 4 6:2 55:29 49:29
3 TC Burgsinn 4 4:4 33:51 31:47
4 TSV Maßbach 4 2:6 29:55 32:47
5 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 4 2:6 29:55 31:49
6 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg 0 0:0 0:0 0:0

Herren 40

Liga:Kreisklasse 2
Gruppe:Gr. 069
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 4 8:0 65:19 61:19
2 TSV Poppenhausen 4 4:4 44:40 45:44
3 FC Elfershausen 4 4:4 38:46 39:43
4 SV Ramsthal 4 2:6 37:47 35:48
5 TSV Bergrheinfeld 4 2:6 26:58 28:54

Junioren 18

Liga:Bezirksliga Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 125
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg 6 11:1 66:18 58:19
2 TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg 6 8:4 47:37 45:36
3 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg 6 6:6 41:43 38:38
4 SG Dittelbrunn 6 6:6 40:44 36:41
5 TG Veitshöchheim 6 5:7 39:45 37:40
6 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 5:7 39:45 37:42
7 TSV Karlstadt 6 1:11 22:62 20:55

Junioren 18

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2 Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 131
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TG Schweinfurt 6 12:0 72:12 65:12
2 TC Hammelburg 6 10:2 66:18 61:18
3 TSV Grafenrheinfeld 6 7:5 49:35 44:33
4 TV Haßfurt II 6 6:6 40:44 34:46
5 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen II 6 4:8 30:54 28:49
6 SG Dittelbrunn II 6 3:9 27:57 30:49
7 TC Hofheim 6 0:12 10:74 11:66

Knaben 14

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1 Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 160
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 12:0 82:2 71:3
2 SG Dittelbrunn 6 10:2 56:28 49:26
3 SV Ramsthal 6 7:5 52:32 47:30
4 TC Hammelburg 6 4:8 37:47 36:42
5 TV Haßfurt 6 4:8 26:58 24:52
6 TSV Schwebheim 6 3:9 33:51 30:44
7 FC Viktoria Poppenroth 6 2:10 8:76 6:66