Skip to main content

Medenspiele Sommer 2016

Übersicht


Damen

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 027
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC RW Bad Königshofen 6 10:2 76:50 69:50
2 TC Weiße Mühle Estenfeld 6 8:4 80:46 75:44
3 TSV Güntersleben 6 8:4 73:53 73:56
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 6:6 64:62 56:65
5 TG Kitzingen 6 6:6 58:68 62:60
6 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn II 6 4:8 52:74 53:68
7 FC Teutonia Reichenbach 6 0:12 38:88 39:84

Damen

Liga:Kreisklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 038
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TSV Lendershausen 4 8:0 68:16 59:15
2 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen II 4 6:2 60:24 53:28
3 TV Haßfurt 4 4:4 37:47 33:47
4 TC Knetzgau 4 2:6 30:54 31:51
5 TC Sand 4 0:8 15:69 24:59

Damen 4er

Liga:Kreisklasse 3
Gruppe:Gr. 043
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen III 6 10:2 60:24 55:25
2 VfR Kirchlauter 6 7:5 55:29 50:32
3 DJK Hirschfeld 6 7:5 53:31 48:28
4 TC Knetzgau II 6 0:12 0:84 4:72

Damen 30

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 109
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn 4 8:0 47:37 47:30
2 TC Volkach 4 6:2 53:31 49:29
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 4 4:4 49:35 45:36
4 TC Mainstockheim 4 2:6 35:49 34:47
5 TC Blau-Weiß Sulzfeld 4 0:8 26:58 24:57

Damen 40

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 115
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 12:0 90:36 81:35
2 SG Margetshöchheim 6 8:4 81:45 76:43
3 TC Bergrheinfeld 6 8:4 58:68 63:67
4 SV Ramsthal 6 6:6 76:50 71:52
5 TSV Thüngersheim 6 6:6 72:54 69:50
6 TG Kitzingen 6 2:10 36:90 36:88
7 SV Heidingsfeld Würzburg 6 0:12 28:98 29:90

Damen 50

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2
Gruppe:Gr. 126
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 4 8:0 46:10 40:15
2 TC BW Bad Neustadt 4 5:3 38:18 38:16
3 SG Dittelbrunn II 4 4:4 26:30 25:28
4 SV Ramsthal 4 3:5 21:35 22:34
5 TG Schweinfurt II 4 0:8 9:47 11:43

Herren

Liga:Bezirksliga
Gruppe:Gr. 001
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg 7 14:0 124:23 112:20
2 TC Hochspessart 7 10:4 95:52 86:51
3 Tennisklub Kahl 7 10:4 87:60 79:57
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 7 8:6 62:85 57:80
5 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn 7 6:8 68:79 59:77
6 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg 7 4:10 64:83 63:74
7 ETC Grün-Weiß Elsenfeld 7 4:10 47:100 43:89
8 TG Heidingsfeld-Würzburg 7 0:14 41:106 44:95

Herren

Liga:Kreisklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 012
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen II 6 12:0 86:40 81:41
2 Marktbreiter HC 6 10:2 95:31 85:35
3 SV Theilheim 6 6:6 69:57 64:57
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn III 6 6:6 68:58 64:56
5 TSV Mainbernheim 6 6:6 51:75 56:68
6 DJK Sommerach 6 2:10 38:88 40:79
7 TC Rauhenebrach 6 0:12 34:92 31:85

Herren 40

Liga:Kreisklasse 1
Gruppe:Gr. 066
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Schweinfurt 5 8:2 80:25 70:31
2 FC Teutonia Reichenbach 5 8:2 66:39 68:33
3 DJK Hirschfeld 5 6:4 55:50 51:45
4 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 5 4:6 44:61 43:59
5 FC Viktoria Poppenroth 5 2:8 41:64 40:62
6 TSV Bad Kissingen 5 2:8 29:76 29:71

Junioren 18

Liga:Bezirksklasse 1 Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 129
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen 6 11:1 58:26 49:29
2 TSV Güntersleben 6 10:2 65:19 59:18
3 TG Schweinfurt 6 8:4 55:29 51:26
4 Marktbreiter HC 6 7:5 52:32 45:31
5 TC Hammelburg 6 3:9 18:66 20:59
6 TSC Heuchelhof Würzburg 6 2:10 23:61 24:53
7 TG Heidingsfeld-Würzburg 6 1:11 23:61 22:54

Junioren 18

Liga:Bezirksklasse 2 Jugend
Gruppe:Gr. 133
BTV:Link zur Webseite

Tabelle
Rang Mannschaft Beg. Tab.Pkt. Mp Sätze
1 TV Haßfurt II 5 10:0 61:9 55:10
2 TC Hammelburg II 5 8:2 46:24 43:23
3 TC Rot-Weiß Gerolzhofen II 5 6:4 40:30 34:29
4 TSV Ostheim 5 4:6 31:39 27:38
5 TV Königsberg 5 2:8 22:48 23:44
6 TSV Werneck 5 0:10 10:60 13:51